participantes
expositores
y temas
aportes
los frutos
del seminario
seminario
virtual
DiÓCESIS QUE PARticipan



  APELLIDO DIÓCESIS     APELLIDO DIÓCESIS
Aguirre Américo Roberto La Plata   Maurmair Francisco Javier Rosario
Ahumada Barraza Rosa Luz Av-Lanus   Mayorga Silvia Elena Salta
Alves de Lima Luis Brasil   Maza Paez Myriam Dolores La Rioja
Anchart Liliana Alicia San Isidro   Mazzanti Sandra Lorena Formosa
Aragno Viviana Buenos Aires   Mejìa Solez Víctor Carlos Trujillo
Arriola Hugo Goya - Corrientes   Méndez Jorge Raúl Córdoba
Avancini Ana Lilian Santo Tomé - Santa. Fé   Mercade de Garone Graciela Buenos Aires
Ayala Ruben Fernando Formosa   Molina Néstor San Juan
Bañuelos Ernesto Méjico   Morales Orlando Alberto Salta
Bartolini de Carriego Beatriz Buenos Aires   Morichetti Fanny Córdoba Capital
Belfiori Oscar 9 de Julio   Moyano Betina Celeste  Río Cuarto
BenavidesLuis María Buenos Aires   Moyano Garcia Espina Mirtha Beatriz Resistencia
Benedetto Luis Carlos  San Isidro   Muci Siluan (Monseñor) Ortodoxa de Argentina
Benitez Nimia Elizabeth San Isidro   Muñoz Mauricio Santiago deCali
Bentancour Gerardo Quilmes   Murúa Marcelo A. Bariloche
Berezaga Laura Delia Gualeguaychú   Nieto Jorge Dardo del Valle Com. Rivadavia
Blanco Mónica Leticia Goya - Corrientes   Ocampo María Matilde Río Gallegos
Bordon María Chaco   Paolini María Antonieta Zárate-Campana
Boudgouste Alejandro Azul   Pastrana Raquel Magdalena Salta
Brizuela de Banpain Norma Bahia Blanca   Pavon Lilia Formosa
Bustos María Celeste Córdoba   Peluffo Santiago Córdoba
Caletti Carlos  Córdoba   Pesce Cledis Margarita San Francisco
Cantale Verónica G Laferrere   Pighin Elba Dora Villa de la Concepción del Río Cuarto
Capurzio Pablo del Sgdo Cor Morón   Plazaola Delia Esther Formosa
Carozzo María Isabel Zárate-Campana   Posada Estela del Valle Mar del Plata
Carrasco Claudia 9 de Julio   RAMOS Gerardo Daniel Buenos Aires
Carrascosa José Antonio San Juan   Ribeiro de de Isla María Laura Buenos Aires
Casco Rosa Iguazú   Roes Viviana San Isidro
Casimiro Elva Rosa Salta   Rojas Angel Ramon Posadas
Castellanos Adriana Renée Mercedes Luján   Romero Hna Virginia Buenos Aires
Castoldi Fabiola Ines Bahia Blanca   Rubiolo de Albertengo Isabel Magdalena San Francisco
Cecchini Alicia Raquel Santa Fe   Salgado Micaela Córdoba Capital
LAURA Cepeda de Lebed Sara Laura Bahia Blanca   Sanchez Maria Mercedes Mendoza
Cincunegui Ana María San Isidro   Santrovichi Daiana Selene Comodoro Rivadavia
Colombo Ricardo S. Fe de la Veracruz   Scartascini Ma. Alejandra Rìo Cuarto
Conejero Gallego Mons. José Vicente Formosa   Seoane Carlos Alberto Buenos Aires
Conti Rita Dominga Rosario   Silberman Graciela Cristina San Luis
Coronel Federico José Ortodoxa de Antioquía   Silva de Ventura Susana Lucia Zarate-Campana
Dagatti  Norma Santa Fe   Sosa Diego Santa Fe
Dalla Fontana Hugo Alfredo Santa Fe   Stammerker Marta Bahía Blanca
Dany Norma Esther Buenos aires   Tagliaferro Denise Michelle Córdoba
de Gregorio Andrada  Laura San Isidro   Trucco Jorge Fabián Córdoba
Delgado María Elba Posadas   Valenzuela Luis Aníbal Resistencia
Diaz Laura Rosana Rio IV   Vargas Juan José Salta
Diaz Zully del Carmen Catamarca   Vera Estela del Valle Salta
Diez Gaudalupe Com. Rivadavia   Vigil Elsa Noemí Bahia Blanca
Docampo  Liliana Beatriz Río Gallegos   Vilca Valentin Azul
Dominguez José Carlos San Luis   Vitale Enrique Carlos Azul
El Bitar Jihad Ortodoxa de Antioquìa   Vivas Fabian Miguel Villa María
Esparafita Fabian Oscar Avellaneda-Lanús   Zaldarriaga Graciela Noemi Santa Rosa
Facchinotti Laura Corrientes - Goya   Zanella Danilo Carlos Villa Maria
Fenoglio Diego Gustavo San Francisco   Zanotto  Inés  Beatriz La Pampa 
Fernandez Beatriz Corrientes - Goya   Torres Leedham de Cavadini Silvia Maria San Martín
Fernández de Mattos Irma Teresa Formosa   Sanchez Marta Córdoba
Galeano María Piedad Buenos Aires   Fonzo Fernanda Tucumán
Garro Noelia del Rosario Villa María   Avendaño Hna. María Ángela Buenos Aires
Geremia Edith Leonor Ana Villa María   Baez Mabel Elsa Resistencia
Gerrero Ma de las Mercedes Azul   Calvo Oscar Fernando Córdoba
Gómez Elda Alicia Mar del Plata   Cesario de Yavícoli Lilia Marta Zárate-Campana
Gonzalez Nilda del Rosario La ferrere   Cordoves Viviana Posadas
Grimaldi Silvina Sandra Villa de la Concepción del Río Cuarto   Leal Maria Rita Buenos Aires
 Guerin Ma. Florencia Santa Fe   Martinez Carballo María Verónica Santiago de Compostela
Guita María Estela (Lili) Buenos Aires   Quiquinte Sonia del Valle Catamarca
Haller Mario Paraná   Rodriguez Marilina José Fátima
Igartúa Ana María San Isidro   Romero Juan Manuel Avellaneda 
Juàrez Mónica Leticia Zárate-Campana   Muñoz Jorge Osvaldo Rosario
Krenz José Javier Paraná    Ramos Hortensia Presentación Jujuy
Lajva Ana Cristina Córdoba   Jaime Viviana Buenos Aires
Landgrebe Maria Luisa Buenos Aires   Muñoz Jorge Osvaldo Rosario
Lazaletta José La Pampa    Laino Graciela Ana M del Plata
Leguizamon Abelardo Buenos Aires   Iribarren de Villagrasa Alicia Ana Gualeguaychú
 Leliur Silvana yolanda Formosa   Franciosi Carmen María Córdoba
Lescano Marcela Fabiana 9 de julio   Ochoa Usme Jorge de Jesùs Medellín, Colombia
Leuenberger Maria de las Mercedes Rio Gallegos   Bitrán-Lazo María Teresa San Juan
Loiudice Lina San Isidro   Ojeda Miriam Buenos aires
Lombí Nélida Ofelia Guañeguaychú   Garcia Angela Pasto, Colombia
López Rubén Darío Iguazú   Moya Rosa Angélica Salta
Maestrojuan de Vitale Susana Margarita Azul   Passardi Rita Quilmes
Malpiedi Fernando Villa Maria   Andersen Birthe M.del Plata
Manassero Yanina Cruz del Eje   Alonso Carlos Alberto M.del Plata
Marchesini Mabel Elsa Merc-Luján   Sastre Stella Maris Bahía Blanca
Mariath Alicia Beatriz Bahia Blanca   Alaniz Lilian Sandra San Luis
Martinez Susana Posadas   Cortabarria Maria Ester Sta. Rosa 
Martìnez de Nieto Elsa Beatriz Com. Rivadavia   Garay Claudia Zàrate-Campana
Martinez Franzin  Adrián Nelson Bahía Blanca    Páez  Adhelma María Buenos Aires
Martino Teresita Carmen San Francisco (Cba)   Chejolán Silvina Andrea G. de Laferrere
Mattos  Julio Argentino Formosa   Galeano de Baulo Amanda María del Carmen Mar del Plata